Fikstür

  • No more matches scheduled.

Sonuç

Standings

SıraOGBMAYAvPuan
11 Samsunspor2097433211234
12 Nazilli Belediyespor2297638271134
13 Polatlı Bugsaşspor228952524133
14 Pendikspor229493028231
15 Bandırmaspor227962223-130
16 Adana Demirspor207763433128
17 Bozüyükspor217772625128