Fikstür

  • No more matches scheduled.

Sonuç

Standings

SıraOGBMAYAvPuan
9 Manisaspor20114533211237
10 Mersin İdman Yurdu19106333191436
11 Samsunspor2097433211234
12 Nazilli Belediyespor2297638271134
13 Polatlı Bugsaşspor228952524133
14 Pendikspor229493028231
15 Bandırmaspor227962223-130