Fikstür

  • No more matches scheduled.

Sonuç

Standings

SıraOGBMAYAvPuan
6 Orduspor20123527141339
7 Hatayspor23116632201239
8 Tepecikspor2111553123838
9 Manisaspor20114533211237
10 Mersin İdman Yurdu19106333191436
11 Samsunspor2097433211234
12 Nazilli Belediyespor2297638271134